House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit

Tropical Getaway With Coastal Charm Villa is located at a distance of 2.6 km from Beach Mart Shopping Center and invites guests to enjoy a sunny patio.

Fort Lauderdale Executive airport can be reached within 20 minutes drive, and natural attractions like Pompano Beach are about 3 km away. Cultural landmarks in the vicinity include Bailey Contemporary Arts, which is situated about a 10-minute drive away. Positioned merely 5 minutes' walk from Beacon Light shopping plaza, this 1-bedroom villa is not very far from of shopping destinations like the shopping mall "Pompano City Centre".

With an adjoining terrace and a sitting area, Tropical Getaway With Coastal Charm Villa offers guests comforts like ironing facilities and climate control, as well as media elements, like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Along with a sofa set and a work desk, the interior features a stone fireplace. This villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet, a bath, and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also offered.

A dining place and an outdoor dining area as well as coffee and tea making facilities are available for guests' convenience. On-site self-catering also includes a microwave oven, a fridge, and kitchenware. The grill bar Chili's is located just an 8-minute walk away and serves American dishes.

Reservar House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit Pompano Beach

General information

Contact information

2731 Northeast 11Th Terrace, Pompano Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit

 2731 Northeast 11Th Terrace, Pompano Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit Pousada

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Berço

House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD
  • Berço
  • Piso de parquete

Ofertas de House Of Ayan! Near Beach With Firepit

Quartos